Nepal Bank Limited
Nepal Bank Limited

Email to a friendBookmark this pagePrint Version


Exchange Rate



Date :
CurrencyUnitBuying PriceSelling Price
USD1102.5103.1
Euro1122.43124
Sterling Pound1137.82139.55
Australian Dollar181.7682.89
Canadian Dollar183.0584.15
Swiss Franc1106.04107.46
Singapore Dollar175.7576.76
Japanese Yen109.159.35
South Korean Won1009.049.16
Saudi Riyal126.6927.05
Chinese Yuan115.5315.73
Qatari Rial126.827.35
Malaysia Ringgit123.6123.94
Thai Baht13.083.12
UAE Dirham127.2227.53
Hong Kong Dollar113.0713.23
Danish Kroner116.4516.67
Swedish Kroner112.8313
Bahrani Dinar1270.17274.18
Kuwaiti Dinar1338.08343.14


Contact
Nepal Bank Limited
Dharmapath Kathmandu
(Head Office)
Tel.: +977 1 4247999 / 4239888
Toll Free: 16600137373
Email: info@nepalbank.com.np
Swift Code: NEBLNPKA

Home | Site Map | FAQs | Feedback | Disclaimer

© Copyright 2013  Nepal Bank Limited - All Rights Reserved



Nepal Bank Limited