Nepal Bank Limited
Nepal Bank Limited
Right Share Eligibility Check

Email to a friendBookmark this pagePrint Version


Exchange Rate



Date :
CurrencyUnitBuying PriceSelling Price
USD1103.45104.05
Euro1115.09116.56
Sterling Pound1133.53135.21
Australian Dollar176.6477.73
Canadian Dollar176.0377.03
Swiss Franc1105.44106.84
Singapore Dollar174.0274.98
Japanese Yen109.29.41
South Korean Won1009.149.26
Saudi Riyal126.9427.3
Chinese Yuan114.9315.13
Qatari Rial127.6127.88
Malaysia Ringgit123.2223.54
Thai Baht12.993.03
UAE Dirham127.4727.79
Hong Kong Dollar113.2213.38
Danish Kroner115.4615.66
Swedish Kroner111.8111.97
Bahrani Dinar1272.97276.54
Kuwaiti Dinar1338.76343.66


Contact
Nepal Bank Limited
Dharmapath Kathmandu
(Head Office)
Tel.: +977 1 4247999 / 4239888
Toll Free: 16600137373
Email: info@nepalbank.com.np
Swift Code: NEBLNPKA

Home | Site Map | FAQs | Feedback | Disclaimer

© Copyright 2013  Nepal Bank Limited - All Rights Reserved



Nepal Bank Limited